Золото і срібло

1986 рік
Золото
 
 - Безверха Олена Анатоліївна
 - Максюта Алла Миколаївна
 - Миронова Ольга Миколаївна
 
 Срібло
 
 - Крамар Петро Васильович
 - Руденко Леонід Іванович
1987 рік
Золото
 
 - Сапсай Леся Володимирівна
 - Катков Олег Миколайович
 
 Срібло
 
 - Вербовий Станіслав Васильович
1988 рік
Золото
 
 - Матвійчук Людмила Василівна
 
 Срібло
 
 - Отрощенко Віталій Вікторович 
 - Терещенко Інна Вікторівна
 - Баглай Галина Олександрівна
 - Кармазин Микола Анатолійович
1989 рік
Золото
 
 - Аксьоненко Світлана Павлівна
 - Ситник Алла Миколаївна
 
 Срібло
 
 - Кириленко Ярослав Миколайович
 - Коляда Тетяна Іванівна
 - Лещенко Вікторія Олександрівна
 - Назаренко Ірина Володимирівна
 - Нікітіна Неллі Володимирівна
 - Попович Марія Петрівна
 - Цуркан Олександр Іванович
1990 рік
Золото
 
 - Воробйов Володимир Васильович
 - Гарась Інна Степанівна
 
 Срібло
 
 - Бобрик Сергій Леонідович
 - Гнесь Ірина Олександрівна
 - Лисенко Наталія Сергіївна
 - Малко Руслан Петрович
 - Присяжнюк Лариса Петрівна
 - Шафаренко Людмила Миколаївна
 - Іваненко Яніна Сергіївна
 - Івах Оксана Василівна
 - Мазоха Азалія Володимирівна
 - Шарова Наталія Анатоліївна
1991 рік
Срібло
 
 - Борейко Ольга Олександрівна
 - Харченко Ольга Миколаївна
1992 рік
Золото
 
 - Чмиленко Тетяна Анатоліївна
 
 Срібло
 
 - Носачова Світлана Петрівна
 - Стропова Олена Анатоліївна
1993 рік
Золото
 
 - Янчук Андрій Миколайович
 - Катков Вадим Михайлович
 - Артеменко Наталія Віталіївна
 - Цуруль Ольга Анатоліївна
1994 рік
Золото
 
 - Галига Тарас Миколайович
 - Кузьменко Наталія Миколаївна
1995 рік
Золото
 
 - Барановський Олександр
 - Ігнатовська Інна
 - Загородня Олена
 - Сапсай Олександр
 - Бойко Сергій
1996 рік
Золото
 
 - Демченко Сергій Олександрович
 - Закаблук Денис Віталійович
 - Слеб Ярослав Сергійович
 - Хорощак Ольга Ігорівна
1997 рік
Золото
 
 - Лещенко Юлія Михайлівна 
 - Мала Людмила Валеріївна
 - Товстой Олександр Олегович
 
 Срібло
 
 - Василенко Мирослава Іванівна
 - Овдієнко Ірина Михайлівна
1998 рік
Золото
 
 - Барбулова Оксана Володимирівна
 - Духненко Вікторія Олександрівна
 - Ігнатовська Вікторія Анатоліївна
 - Пилипчук Наталія Валентинівна
 - Федько Юлія Юріївна
 - Адаменко Тетяна Миколаївна
 - Лісогор Наталія Павлівна
 - Мазур Леся Анатоліївна
 - Панчук Іван Григорович
 - Покотило Вікторія Василівна
 - Синчук Таміла Іванівна
 - Ситник Дмитро Олексійович
 - Стеценко Анастасія Григорівна
 - Шкода Тетяна Никодимівна
 - Хандошко Марина Євгенівна
 Срібло
 
 - Шульц Оксана Анатоліївна
1999 рік
Золото
 
 - Бобрик Дмитро Леонідович
 - Курята Вікторія Володимирівна
 - Мацьоха Людмила Петрівна
 - Молодцева Олена Сергіївна
 - Омельченко Ярослав Валерійович
 - Патока Наталія Володимирівна
 - Підопригора Юрій Вікторович
 - Яровенко Оксана Миколаївна
 
 Срібло
 
 - Бабак Юлія Василівна
 - Кутина Олександр Володимирович
 - Лісовський Олександр Павлович
 - Литвиненко Ольга Володимирівна
 - Подорожній Дмитро Миколайович
2000 рік
Золото
 
 - Гапоненко Вікторія
 - Грек Олена
 - Лісогор Ірина
 - Мороз Олег
 - Обштат Олексій
 - Сема Ольга
 - Федорук Юлія
 
 Срібло
 
 - Разуванова Ольга
 - Слухай Сергій
2001 рік
Золото
 
 - Долгова Марія Миколаївна
 - Коломієць Ольга Миколаївна
 - Лазутін Микола Миколайович
 - Пушкіна Анна Сергіївна
 - Бабак Олександр Васильович
 - Бойко Світлана Василівна
 - Власенко Людмила Михайлівна
 - Працьовита Ірина Миколаївна
 - Слеб Анна Сергіївна
 
 Срібло
 
 - Биковська Олена Євгенівна
 - Недашківська Олена Миколаївна
 - Пінчук Леся Сергіївна
 - Слухай Сергій Олександрович
2002 рік
Золото
 
 - Бірсан Олена Сергіївна
 - Бойко Ірина Іванівна
 - Данильченко Катерина Миколаївна
 - Купрієнко Дарія В'ячеславівна
 - Леник Юлія Василівна
 - Ніколаєнко Анна Анатоліївна
 - Осауленко Юлія Леонтдівна
 - Усова Оксана Юріївна
 - Федорук Оксана Володимирівна
 - Юхименко Анна Вікторівна
 
 Срібло
 
 - Подорожня Оксана Миколаївна
2003 рік
Золото
 
 - Бондар Алла Василівна
 - Гайдило Валентин Віталійович
 - Островерхов Максим Олександрович
 - Сидорець Катерина Миколаївна
 - Сирота Леся Миколаївна
 - Звєрєв Андрій Миколайович
2004 - Страница не найдена
2005 рік
Золото
 
 - Мацьоха Світлана Петрівна
 - Пузанова Тетяна Володимирівна
 - Черток Олександра Сергіївна
 - Богіш Ольга Василівна
 - Букатов Андрій Геннадійович
 - Завальнюк Марина Олексіївна
 - Дубина Ольга Анатоліївна
 
 Срібло
 
 - Кононенко Артем Олександрович
 - Мазур Тетяна Анатоліївна
 - Мукомела Тетяна Володимирівна
 - Тімофєєв Олександр Анатолійович
 - Бабкіна Олена Юріївна
 - Руденко Олена Сергіївна
 - Слободян Марина Олександрівна
2006 рік
Золото
 
 - Обштат Дмитро Віталійович
 - Марчук Ірина Ігорівна
 - Рошак Марина Сергіївна
 - Лопатюк Людмила Валеріївна
 - Одинока Анна Олексіївна
 - Рак Надія Юріївна
 - Шарапа Ярослав Володимирович
 
 - Срібло
 
 - Пінчук Ілля Миколайович
 - Марченко Світлана Михайлівна
2007 рік
Золото
 
 - Лукерченко Юлія Олександрівна
 - Настенко Олена Юріївна
 - Трач Катерина Вікторівна
 - Устимчук Тетяна Віталіївна
 
 Срібло
 
 - Азімов Олександр Рафіпович
2008 рік
Золото
 
 - Баглай Олександр Юрійович
 - Коханевич Ігор Володимирович
 - Корольова Ольга Євгенівна
 - Саханда Марія Петрівна
 - Чернишенко Олена Вікторівна
 
 Срібло
 
 - Поліщук Марина Володимирівна
2009 рік
Золото
 
 - Мокроусов Андрій Вікторович
 - Стасюк Наталія Володимирівна
 
 Срібло
 
 - Білик Аліна Олександрівна
 - Бузовецька Катерина Андріївна
 - Карпенко Катерина Вікторівна
 - Кольцова Наталія Олексіївна
 - Лисенко Оксана Михайлівна
 - Сорокіна Вікторія Олександрівна
2010 рік
Золото
 
 - Кіктенко Людмила Василівна
2012 рік
Золото
 
 - Галака Яна
 - Данильчук Юлія
 - Морчук Наталія
 - Рябчун Ніна
 - Семеліт Наталія
 - Шинкар Юлія
2014 
Золото
  • Бобровський Максим Маркович
  • Остапченко Данило Павлович
  • Пилипенко Олександр Валентинович
  • Стасюк Тетяна Володимирівна
  • Шапаренко Марія Геннадіївна
  • Юркевич Олександра Олександрівна
Похвальна грамота
«За особливі досягнення у вивченні окремих предметів»

  • Андрійчук Тетяна Андріївна
  • Герасименко Олексій Васильович
  • Боярчук Олександр Миколайович

2015
Золото
  • Афонькіна Анастасія
  • Гарб’як Анастасія
  • Мірошник Андрій
  • Позняк Микола
Срібло
  • Дмитренко Марія

Похвальна грамота
«За особливі досягнення у вивченні окремих предметів»

  • Ткачук Юрій